Search USDA Pomological Watercolor Collection

Limit your search

Artist
Year
Scientific Name
Common Name
Country
Scientific Name
Common Name
pp12345pp
A-Z SortNumerical Sort
apples3807
peaches959
pears446
plums354
grapes270
strawberries266
oranges248
cherries163
grapefruits150
avocados108
Country

You searched for:

Seedling Apple No. 34 x Artists Cowing, Robertax
Displaying items 1 - 1 of 1 start over

1. Rubus

Artist:
Cowing, Roberta
Scientific name:
Rubus
Common name:
brambles
Specimen:
[00332]