Search USDA Pomological Watercolor Collection

Limit your search

Artist
Year
Scientific Name
Common Name
Country
Scientific Name
Common Name
pp12345pp
A-Z SortNumerical Sort
apples3807
peaches959
pears446
plums354
grapes270
strawberries266
oranges248
cherries163
grapefruits150
avocados108
Country

You searched for:

All Fields strawberries x Artists Shull, James Marion, 1872-1948x
Displaying items 1 - 1 of 1 start over
Artist:
Shull, James Marion, 1872-1948
Scientific name:
Fragaria
Common name:
strawberries
Variety:
Redstar
Specimen:
2124