Search USDA Pomological Watercolor Collection

Limit your search

Artist
Year
Scientific Name
Common Name
Country
Scientific Name
Common Name
pp12345pp
A-Z SortNumerical Sort
apples3807
peaches959
pears446
plums354
grapes270
strawberries266
oranges248
cherries163
grapefruits150
avocados108
Country

You searched for:

Etta x
Displaying items 1 - 2 of 2 start over
Artist:
Heiges, Bertha
Year:
1901
Scientific name:
Prunus domestica
Common name:
plums
Country:
United States
Variety:
Etta
Specimen:
22355

Artist:
Schutt, Ellen Isham, 1873-1955
Year:
1910
Scientific name:
Prunus domestica
Common name:
plums
Country:
United States
Variety:
Etta
Specimen:
47006