Search USDA Pomological Watercolor Collection

Limit your search

Artist
Year
Scientific Name
Common Name
Country
Scientific Name
Common Name
pp12345pp
A-Z SortNumerical Sort
apples3807
peaches959
pears446
plums354
grapes270
strawberries266
oranges248
cherries163
grapefruits150
avocados108
Country

You searched for:

Year 1932x Scientific Names Citrus sinensisx
Displaying items 1 - 1 of 1 start over
Year:
1932
Scientific name:
Citrus sinensis
Common name:
oranges
Country:
United States
Specimen:
1593